CAT 525W 01 WK GS05 |
LGBTQ & Counseling Workshop |
1.00 |
Finnerty |
____FS_ |
9:00AM- 5:00PM |
02/15/19 |
PH 304B |
CAT 545W 01 WK GS05 |
Therapeutic Art Based Journaling |
1.00 |
Denning |
____FS_ |
9:00AM- 4:30PM |
03/08/19 |
PH 304B |
AR 112 02 LU |
Digital Photography *AE |
3.00 |
Perna |
___R___ |
8:30AM-11:30AM |
01/14/19 |
FRTZ ART |
AR 115 01 LU |
Introduction to Ceramics |
3.00 |
Pinchot |
___R___ |
11:30AM- 3:30PM |
01/14/19 |
FRTZ ART |
AR 438 02 LU |
Advanced Metalcraft |
4.00 |
Pinchot |
___R___ |
11:30AM- 3:30PM |
01/14/19 |
FRTZ ART |
AR 442 02 LU |
Senior Studio Workshp |
4.00 |
Pinchot |
___R___ |
11:30AM- 3:30PM |
01/14/19 |
FRTZ ART |
AT 101 01 LU |
Introduction to Art Therapy*AE |
3.00 |
Haaga |
___R___ |
11:30AM- 2:00PM |
01/14/19 |
PH 302A |
BI 130L 01 LU |
Human Bio: Birth through Aging Lab |
1.00 |
Snyder |
___R___ |
9:40AM-11:20AM |
01/14/19 |
DB 316 |
BI 205L 01 LU |
Principles of Cell Biology Lab |
1.00 |
Kyle |
___R___ |
8:30AM-11:00AM |
01/14/19 |
DB 320 |
BI 214L 02 LU |
Anatomy & Physiology I Lab |
1.00 |
Kyle |
___R___ |
11:30AM- 1:10PM |
01/14/19 |
DB 320 |
BI 220 02 LU |
Human Genetics & Genomics |
3.00 |
Yu |
___R___ |
8:30AM-11:20AM |
01/14/19 |
DB 124 |
BI 232L 02 LU |
Clinical Microbiology Lab |
1.00 |
Snyder |
___R___ |
11:30AM- 1:10PM |
01/14/19 |
DB 310 |
BU 350 01 LU |
International Business |
3.00 |
Cafarelli |
___R___ |
11:30AM-12:45PM |
01/14/19 |
MU 321 |
CAT 546 01 LG GS16 |
Clinical I Counseling Techniques |
3.00 |
Hladek |
___R___ |
6:30PM- 9:00PM |
01/14/19 |
PH 304B |
CAT 547 01 LG GS16 |
Clinical II Practicum |
3.00 |
Rule-Hoffman |
___R___ |
6:30PM- 9:30PM |
01/14/19 |
PH 302B |
CAT 548 02 LG GS16 |
Appraisal |
3.00 |
Seaman |
___R___ |
4:00PM- 6:30PM |
01/14/19 |
PH 304B |
CAT 603 01 LG GS16 |
Diagnoses |
3.00 |
Headley |
___R___ |
4:00PM- 6:30PM |
01/14/19 |
PH 302B |
CH 222 01 LU |
Organic Chemistry II |
3.00 |
Preston |
___R___ |
1:30PM- 2:45PM |
01/14/19 |
PH 305 |
CH 222L 01 LU |
Organic Chemistry II Lab |
1.00 |
Preston |
___R___ |
8:00AM-10:30AM |
01/14/19 |
DB 210 |
ED 519 01 ED GS16 |
Field Experience |
3.00 |
Kane |
___R___ |
5:00PM- 7:30PM |
01/10/19 |
MU 314 |
EDA 523 01 MP GS16 |
Reading Assessment in Adolescent |
3.00 |
Sethna |
___R___ |
8:00AM-10:00AM |
01/14/19 |
BL 2 |
EDA 545 02 MP GS16 |
Integrated Methods Cont Area Soc St |
3.00 |
Michaels |
___R___ |
4:00PM- 6:00PM |
01/14/19 |
MU 319 |
EDA 545 03 MP GS16 |
Integrated Methods Cont Area Lang |
3.00 |
Kuster |
___R___ |
4:00PM- 6:00PM |
01/14/19 |
MU 321 |
EDA 545 04 MP GS16 |
Integrated Methods Cont Area Scienc |
3.00 |
Michaels |
___R___ |
4:00PM- 6:00PM |
01/14/19 |
MU 319 |
EDE 390 01 LU |
Health Issues in the Classroom |
3.00 |
Cherry |
___R___ |
11:30AM- 2:00PM |
01/14/19 |
DB 306 |
EDE 521 01 MP GS16 |
Reading and Assessment |
3.00 |
Sethna |
___R___ |
8:00AM-10:00AM |
01/14/19 |
BL 2 |
EDE 533 01 MP GS16 |
Curriculum III Unit Planning |
3.00 |
Gray Jr |
___R___ |
10:15AM-12:15PM |
01/14/19 |
BL 2 |
EDL 111 01 LU |
Seminar II |
1.00 |
Cherry |
___R___ |
8:30AM- 9:20AM |
01/14/19 |
DB 120 |
EDM 522 01 MP GS16 |
Reading and Assessment |
3.00 |
Sethna |
___R___ |
8:00AM-10:00AM |
01/14/19 |
BL 2 |
EDM 533 01 MP GS16 |
Curriculum III Unit Planning |
3.00 |
Gray Jr |
___R___ |
10:15AM-12:15PM |
01/14/19 |
BL 2 |