Ursuline Class Schedule
Schedule
SP1819 Regular Class Schedule
SU2021 Regular
FA2021 Regular
SP2021 UCAP
SP2021
Search Course:
Use dropdown and any search button for new semester or UCAP
Search Title:
Use one search box at a time. Partial names searches allowed
Search Instructor:
Clear seach boxes and press button to see all classes
Cancelled Only:
Check cancelled to see cancelled class list
Title
Hours
Instructor
Meeting Days
Start Time
Start Date
Room
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
EDA 578 02 MP GS16
Student Teaching
3.00
Tuohey
__W____
3:00PM- 4:00PM
01/14/19
PC 217
EDE 578 01 MP GS16
Student Teaching
3.00
Gray Jr
__W____
3:00PM- 4:00PM
01/14/19
PC 214B
EDE 578 02 MP GS16
Student Teaching
3.00
Tuohey
__W____
3:00PM- 4:00PM
01/14/19
PC 217
EDM 578 01 MP GS16
Student Teaching
3.00
Gray Jr
__W____
3:00PM- 4:00PM
01/14/19
PC 214B
EDM 578 02 MP GS16
Student Teaching
3.00
Tuohey
__W____
3:00PM- 4:00PM
01/14/19
PC 217
EDS 578 01 MP GS16
Student Teaching
3.00
Gray Jr
__W____
3:00PM- 4:00PM
01/14/19
PC 214B
EDS 578 02 MP GS16
Student Teaching
3.00
Tuohey
__W____
3:00PM- 4:00PM
01/14/19
PC 217
EDS 440 01 LU
Student Tchg:Mld/M
12.00
Cherry
M______
4:30PM- 6:00PM
01/14/19
MBA 651 01 MB GS08
Strategic Mgmt & Global Dynamics
3.00
Fleming
_______
-
03/05/19
PS 307 01 LU
Sports Psychology
3.00
Frazier
M______
11:30AM- 2:00PM
01/14/19
PC 236
SPT 475 01 LU
Sport Internship
1.00
McKnight
_______
-
01/14/19
AR 404 01 LU
Special Studies in Printmaking
4.00
Rozmarynowycz
__W____
1:30PM- 5:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ FRTZ
AR 429 01 LU
Special Studies in Drawing
4.00
Lick
__W____
1:00PM- 5:00PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
MLS 588 03 LG GS16
Special Studies in Ceramics
1.00
Pinchot
___R___
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
NR 331 03 RN UG05
Spc Impct Wmns Hlt
3.00
Prosser
_______
-
03/18/19
SO 315 01 LU
Sociology of Gangs
3.00
Polster
_T_R___
1:30PM- 2:45PM
01/14/19
PC 215
TPS 688 02 TP GS16
Social Justice
2.00
Martin
_T_____
5:30PM- 8:00PM
01/14/19
PC 214B
SW 216 01 LU
Soc Wlfr Soc Insti
3.00
O'Brien
___R___
11:30AM- 2:00PM
01/14/19
PC 237
BI 400 01 SL
Service Learning
1.00
Ulatowski
_______
-
01/14/19
BI 400 02 SL
Service Learning
1.00
Snyder
_______
-
01/14/19
BI 400 03 SL
Service Learning
1.00
Kyle
_______
-
01/14/19
FH 452 01 LU
Senior Symposium
3.00
Knaus
__W____
11:30AM- 2:00PM
01/14/19
DB 111
AR 442 02 LU
Senior Studio Workshp
4.00
Pinchot
___R___
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
EN 463 01 LU
Senior Research Seminar
3.00
Wiggins
_T_____
11:30AM- 2:00PM
01/14/19
PC 239
RS 490 01 LU
Senior Research Rs
1.00
Matejka
_______
-
01/14/19
FH 429 01 LU
Senior Fashion Studio
3.00
Knaus
M______
10:00AM- 1:00PM
01/14/19
DB 117
EDL 111 01 LU
Seminar II
1.00
Cherry
___R___
8:30AM- 9:20AM
01/14/19
DB 120
EDL 111 02 LU
Seminar II
1.00
Cherry
M______
8:30AM- 9:20AM
01/14/19
BL 2
AR 306 01 LU
Sculp&Cerm:Whl Thr
4.00
Pinchot
____F__
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
NR 700B 01 LG GS16
Scientific Writing for Prof Nurses
1.00
Zeni
_______
-
03/23/19