Ursuline Class Schedule
Schedule
SP1819 Regular Class Schedule
SU2021 Regular
FA2021 Regular
SP2021 UCAP
SP2021
Search Course:
Use dropdown and any search button for new semester or UCAP
Search Title:
Use one search box at a time. Partial names searches allowed
Search Instructor:
Clear seach boxes and press button to see all classes
Cancelled Only:
Check cancelled to see cancelled class list
Title
Hours
Instructor
Meeting Days
Start Time
Start Date
Room
1
2
3
4
5
>
EDS 575 01 MP GS16
Cur Mths Spec Ed
3.00
Quigney
MTWRF__
8:00AM-12:00PM
01/02/19
PC 238
NR 205 AC FH UG05
Pathophysiologic Foundations for Ng
3.00
Badders
MTW_F__
9:00AM- 2:30PM
01/04/19
PC 138
NR 245C AC FH UG05
Holistic Nursing Practice
0.00
Kronk
MT_____
7:00AM- 5:30PM
03/18/19
NR 445C AC FH UG05
Complex Psych Clinical
0.00
Link
MT_____
7:00AM- 3:30PM
03/11/19
BI 220 AC FH UG05
Human Genetics & Genomics
3.00
Ulatowski
M_WRF__
9:00AM- 5:30PM
01/03/19
PH 109
MAT 222 01 LU
Calculus II
4.00
Bach
M_W_F__
10:00AM-11:10AM
01/14/19
PC 237
AC 211 01 LU
Introduction of Managerial Accountg
3.00
Flynn
M_W____
8:15AM- 9:45AM
02/04/19
PC 239
BI 205 01 LU
Principles Cell Biology
3.00
Ulatowski
M_W____
8:30AM- 9:45AM
01/14/19
DB 124
BI 215 01 LU
Anatomy & Physiology II
3.00
Kyle
M_W____
8:30AM- 9:45AM
01/14/19
DB 201
BI 451 01 LU
Departmental Seminar
3.00
Kyle
M_W____
10:00AM-11:15AM
01/14/19
DB 316
CH 104 01 LU
General Chemistry II
3.00
Miinea
M_W____
10:00AM-11:20AM
01/14/19
DB 116
CH 106 01 LU
Principles of Chemistry II
3.00
Barranger Mathys
M_W____
11:30AM-12:20PM
01/14/19
DB 306
CH 108 01 LU
Intro General Organic & Biochem
3.00
Deley
M_W____
10:00AM-11:20AM
01/14/19
DB 124
MAT 100 01 LU
Basic Algebra
3.00
Wiggins
M_W____
11:30AM-12:45PM
01/14/19
PC 214B
MAT 125 01 LU
Quantitative Reasoning
3.00
Wiggins
M_W____
1:30PM- 2:45PM
01/14/19
PC 238
MAT 212 01 LU
Introduction to Statistics
3.00
Emanuele
M_W____
1:30PM- 2:45PM
01/14/19
PC 101
PY 202 01 LU
General Physics II
3.00
Deley
M_W____
11:40AM- 1:00PM
01/14/19
DB 124
SO 103 01 LU
Introduction to Sociology
3.00
Polster
M_W____
10:00AM-11:15AM
01/14/19
PC 215
SPT 325 01 LU
Facility and Event Management
3.00
McKnight
M_W____
10:00AM-11:15AM
01/14/19
PC 239
NR 465 AC FH UG05
Professional Nrg Leadership Theory
3.00
Kronk
M__R___
9:00AM- 4:30PM
02/21/19
PC 138
AR 108 01 LU
Painting I* AE
3.00
Rozmarynowycz
M______
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AR 114 01 LU
Introduction to VCD
3.00
Perna
M______
8:30AM-11:30AM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AR 231 01 LU
Painting II
4.00
Rozmarynowycz
M______
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AR 300 01 LU
Visual Communication Design III
3.00
Trostel
M______
11:30AM- 2:00PM
01/14/19
PC 237
AR 332 01 LU
Advanced Painting
4.00
Rozmarynowycz
M______
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AT 485 01 LU
Field Placment I
3.00
Schwartz
M______
11:30AM- 2:00PM
01/14/19
PH 302B
BI 215L 02 LU
Anat & Phys II Lab
1.00
Kyle
M______
1:30PM- 3:10PM
01/14/19
DB 320
BI 220 01 LU
Human Genetics & Genomics
3.00
Yu
M______
11:30AM- 2:20PM
01/14/19
DB 201
BU 336 01 LU
Organizational Behavior
3.00
Cafarelli
M______
10:00AM-11:15AM
01/14/19
MU 321
CAT 501 01 LG GS16
History & Theory of Art Therapy
3.00
Jackson
M______
4:00PM- 6:30PM
01/14/19
PH 304B