Ursuline Class Schedule
Schedule
SP1819 Regular Class Schedule
SU2021 Regular
FA2021 Regular
SP2021 UCAP
SP2021
Search Course:
Use dropdown and any search button for new semester or UCAP
Search Title:
Use one search box at a time. Partial names searches allowed
Search Instructor:
Clear seach boxes and press button to see all classes
Cancelled Only:
Check cancelled to see cancelled class list
Title
Hours
Instructor
Meeting Days
Start Time
Start Date
Room
<
2
3
4
5
6
>
RS 366C 02 LU
Thlgy Suffer & Dth
3.00
Kertes Weaver
_______
-
01/14/19
RS 366C 03 LU
Thlgy Suffer & Dth
3.00
Kertes Weaver
_______
-
01/14/19
RS 475 01 LU
Academic Internship
1.00
Matejka
_______
-
01/14/19
RS 488 01 LU
Human Rights
3.00
Messina
_______
-
01/14/19
RS 488 02 LU
Human Rights
3.00
Martin
_______
-
01/14/19
RS 490 01 LU
Senior Research Rs
1.00
Matejka
_______
-
01/14/19
SO 280 01 LU
Career Exploration Seminar
1.00
Bennett
_______
-
01/14/19
SPT 475 01 LU
Sport Internship
1.00
McKnight
_______
-
01/14/19
TPS 688 03 TC GS05
Topics in Moral Theology
2.00
Kertes Weaver
__W____
5:30PM- 9:00PM
03/13/19
UC 401 01 LU
Capstone Seminar
3.00
Fellows
_______
-
01/11/19
UC 401 AC FH UG16
Capstone Seminar
3.00
Fellows
_______
-
01/11/19
US 351 01 LU
Intr To Culture II
3.00
Kinsella
_______
-
01/14/19
EDA 523 01 MP GS16
Reading Assessment in Adolescent
3.00
Sethna
___R___
8:00AM-10:00AM
01/14/19
BL 2
EDE 230 01 LU
Language Development in Early Child
3.00
Ritz
M______
12:30PM- 3:00PM
01/14/19
BL 2
EDE 410 01 LU
Administering the EC Program
3.00
Cherry
__W____
1:00PM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
BL 2
EDE 521 01 MP GS16
Reading and Assessment
3.00
Sethna
___R___
8:00AM-10:00AM
01/14/19
BL 2
EDE 533 01 MP GS16
Curriculum III Unit Planning
3.00
Gray Jr
___R___
10:15AM-12:15PM
01/14/19
BL 2
EDL 111 02 LU
Seminar II
1.00
Cherry
M______
8:30AM- 9:20AM
01/14/19
BL 2
EDM 522 01 MP GS16
Reading and Assessment
3.00
Sethna
___R___
8:00AM-10:00AM
01/14/19
BL 2
EDM 533 01 MP GS16
Curriculum III Unit Planning
3.00
Gray Jr
___R___
10:15AM-12:15PM
01/14/19
BL 2
EDR 345 01 LU
Reading Assessment and Intervention
3.00
Hirschfeld
M______
10:00AM-12:30PM
01/14/19
BL 2
EDS 521 01 MP GS16
Reading Assessment
3.00
Sethna
___R___
8:00AM-10:00AM
01/14/19
BL 2
FH 452 01 LU
Senior Symposium
3.00
Knaus
__W____
11:30AM- 2:00PM
01/14/19
DB 111
CH 104 01 LU
General Chemistry II
3.00
Miinea
M_W____
10:00AM-11:20AM
01/14/19
DB 116
PY 204 01 LU
General Physics II with Calculus
1.00
Deley
____F__
11:30AM-12:20PM
01/14/19
DB 116
FH 206 01 LU
Intermediate Apparel
3.00
Knaus
_T_____
10:00AM- 1:00PM
01/14/19
DB 117
FH 288 01 LU
Fiber Arts: Quilting
1.00
Trenkamp
____F__
9:00AM-11:00AM
01/14/19
DB 117
FH 429 01 LU
Senior Fashion Studio
3.00
Knaus
M______
10:00AM- 1:00PM
01/14/19
DB 117
FH 105 01 LU
Textiles
3.00
Korosec
__W____
8:30AM-11:00AM
01/14/19
DB 119
CH 103 01 LU
General Chemistry I
3.00
Deley
_T_____
1:15PM- 2:35PM
01/14/19
DB 120