Ursuline Class Schedule
Schedule
SP1819 Regular Class Schedule
SU2021 Regular
FA2021 Regular
SP2021 UCAP
SP2021
Search Course:
Use dropdown and any search button for new semester or UCAP
Search Title:
Use one search box at a time. Partial names searches allowed
Search Instructor:
Clear seach boxes and press button to see all classes
Cancelled Only:
Check cancelled to see cancelled class list
Title
Hours
Instructor
Meeting Days
Start Time
Start Date
Room
<
3
4
5
6
7
>
MAT 132 01 LU
Precalculus
4.00
Blasier
M______
10:00AM-11:10AM
01/14/19
PC 214B
ED 541 PL XG GS16
PL: Pupil Personnel Services
2.00
_______
-
01/14/19
ED 509 PL XG GS61
PL: Field Experience I
3.00
_______
-
01/14/19
BU 399 PL XF
PL Marketing for Local Cham of Comm
1.00
_______
-
01/14/19
LS 399 PL XF
PL Lifetime Learning as a Paralegal
1.00
_______
-
01/14/19
LS 499 PL XF
PL Advanced Financial Litigation
1.00
_______
-
01/14/19
PS 430 01 LU
Physiological Psyc
3.00
Frazier
___R___
8:30AM-11:00AM
01/14/19
PC 236
NR 275 01 LU
Pharmacology & Therapeutics
3.00
Scully
_T_____
8:30AM-11:20AM
01/14/19
PH 109
NR 275 02 LU
Pharmacology & Therapeutics
3.00
Scully
_T_____
1:30PM- 4:20PM
01/14/19
PH 109
NR 275 AC FH UG05
Pharmacology & Therapeutics
3.00
Scully
__W____
9:00AM- 2:30PM
04/10/19
PC 138
NR 275X 10 ES
Pharmacology & Therapeutics
3.00
_______
-
01/14/19
MU 281 01 LU
Pep Band
1.50
Prado
_______
-
01/14/19
NR 205 01 LU
Pathophysiologic Foundations for Ng
3.00
Badders
___R___
8:30AM-11:20AM
01/14/19
DB 306
NR 205 AC FH UG05
Pathophysiologic Foundations for Ng
3.00
Badders
MTW_F__
9:00AM- 2:30PM
01/04/19
PC 138
AR 231 01 LU
Painting II
4.00
Rozmarynowycz
M______
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AR 108 01 LU
Painting I* AE
3.00
Rozmarynowycz
M______
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
BU 336 01 LU
Organizational Behavior
3.00
Cafarelli
M______
10:00AM-11:15AM
01/14/19
MU 321
CH 222L 01 LU
Organic Chemistry II Lab
1.00
Preston
___R___
8:00AM-10:30AM
01/14/19
DB 210
CH 222 01 LU
Organic Chemistry II
3.00
Preston
___R___
1:30PM- 2:45PM
01/14/19
PH 305
AR 488W 01 LU UG05
Monotype Printmaking Workshop
1.00
Rozmarynowycz
____F__
5:00PM- 9:00PM
02/08/19
FRTZ ART
EC 103 01 LU
Microeconomics
3.00
Emanuele
_T_R___
1:30PM- 2:45PM
01/14/19
MU 321
BI 333L 01 LU
Microbiology Lab
1.00
Yu
__W_F__
12:30PM- 2:20PM
01/14/19
DB 310
BI 333 01 LU
Microbiology
3.00
Yu
__W_F__
11:30AM-12:20PM
01/14/19
DB 316
MBA 633 01 MB GS08
Mgmt & Marketing of Innovations
3.00
Flynn
___R___
6:00PM- 9:00PM
03/05/19
PC 214B
HIP 501 01 LG GS16
Methods II
3.00
Stith
M______
5:30PM- 8:00PM
01/14/19
MU 319
AR 200 01 LU
Metalcraft
3.00
Pinchot
_T_____
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
BU 420 01 LU
Marketing Research
3.00
Braden
_______
-
01/14/19
MBA 601 01 MB GS08
Marketing
3.00
Kennedy
_______
-
01/08/19
MBA 571 01 MB GS08
Managerial Accounting & Prof Ethics
3.00
McGinty
___R___
6:00PM- 9:00PM
03/05/19
PC 239
EN 341 01 LU
Magazine Production
3.00
Trostel
M______
11:30AM- 2:00PM
01/14/19
PC 237