< Ursuline Phone Directory
Users

Phone Directory

To Office Directory

To Ursuline Home


                          (Leave blank to list all users)
Last Name First Name Title Dept Phone Room eMail
1 2 3 4 5 >
Allen Kathleen Executive Asst to President President (440) 646-8101 MU 244 eMail
Amanor Lauretta Title IX Social Media Campaign Assistant Legal Counsel () - eMail
Amos Jackie Administrative Assistant, Ursuline Studies/A&S Faculty Ursuline Studies Program (440) 646-8110 MU 318 eMail
Arnold Anna Director of Wasmer Gallery Wasmer Gallery (440) 646-8121 WG WG eMail
Artino Brittany Admission Counselor, Coordinator of Campus Visits Admission (440) 684-6047 MU 219 eMail
Austin Rhonda Assistant Director, Financial Aid Loan Specialist Financial Aid (440) 646-8331 MU 205 eMail
Badders Ashley Instructor Nursing Department () - eMail
Bailey Louann Assistant Professor Nursing Department (440) 449-6051 PH 239 eMail
Baker Janet Assoc Dean, GR NR Nursing Department (440) 646-8172 PH 225 eMail
Baron Stacey Assistant Coach - Cross Country & Track Athletics (440) 484-7026 SC 215A eMail
Barranger Mathys Melissa Assistant Professor Chemistry Department (440) 684-6006 DB 223B eMail
Bartlett Zachary Assistant Athletic Trainer Athletics (440) 684-6067 SC TRAIN eMail
Barucky Hannah Intern - Fashion Show Director Student Affairs () - eMail
Beachler James Lead Maintenance Technician Maintenance (440) 646-8303 MT GAR eMail
Beal Connie Instructor Nursing Department (440) 720-3866 PH 228 eMail
Belz Lisa Marie Assistant Professor Religious Studies Department (440) 684-6030 DB 201A eMail
Bennett Michelle Career Coordinator - First Year to Career Counseling & Careers (440) 646-8343 MU 130D eMail
Berts Ellen Secretary, BSN Enrollment and Clinical Placement Nursing Department (440) 646-8168 MU 350C eMail
Best Alaric Head Cross Country Coach - Associate Head Track Coach Athletics (440) 646-8315 SC 210 eMail
Billups Terry General Counsel & Secretary of the College President (440) 646-8109 BL 011 eMail
Blackley Deborah Biology Lab Asst/Biology Biology Department (440) 449-3036 DB 318 eMail
Bondi Dorothy Receptionist Admission (440) 449-4200 MU 101 eMail
Booms Rhonda Office Coordinator in Admission Admission (440) 646-8115 MU 221 eMail
Boos Robert Senior Computer Support Specialist Computer Inform Srv Department (440) 449-5478 BL 00 eMail
Boos Matthew Network Administrator Computer Inform Srv Department (440) 684-6021 MU 136 eMail
Brown Anne Associate Professor Legal Studies Department (440) 449-5403 PC 219 eMail
Brown Ashley Admission Counselor, Coordinator of Operations Admission (440) 646-8363 MU 219A eMail
Bruening Constance Instructor Nursing Department (440) 646-8163 MU 304A eMail
Bursic Wally Maintenance Worker Maintenance (440) 684-6116 MT GAR eMail
Cafarelli Anthony Associate Professor Business Department (440) 646-8134 MU 330 eMail