< Ursuline Phone Directory
Users

Phone Directory

To Office Directory

To Ursuline Home


                          (Leave blank to list all users)
Last Name First Name Title Dept Phone Room eMail
1 2 3 4 5 >
Allen Kathleen Executive Assistant to the General Counsel and Corporate Secretary of Ursuline College Legal Counsel (440) 449-3785 MU 211 eMail
Amos Jackie Senior Admin Asst to Director of Curriculum and Core Ursuline Studies Program (440) 646-8110 MU 318 eMail
Arnold Anna Director of Wasmer Gallery Wasmer Gallery (440) 646-8121 WG WG eMail
Ashkettle Bryan Adjunct Faculty MAP Program () - eMail
Austin Rhonda Assistant Director, Financial Aid Loan Specialist Financial Aid (440) 646-8331 MU 205 eMail
Bach Rose Adjunct Faculty Math Department () - eMail
Badders Ashley Instructor Nursing Department (440) 449-5406 MU 324 eMail
Baker Janet Assoc Dean, GR NR Nursing Department (440) 646-8172 PH 225 eMail
Ball Sarah Adjunct Faculty Nursing Department () - eMail
Barber Teresa Adjunct Faculty Masters of Business Administration () - eMail
Barr Tabitha Technical Service Librarian Library (440) 646-8185 BL BL eMail
Barranger Mathys Melissa Assistant Professor Chemistry Department (440) 684-6006 DB 223B eMail
Bartlett Lisa Adjunct Faculty Nursing Department () - eMail
Bartlett Zachary Assistant Athletic Trainer Athletics (440) 684-6067 SC TRAIN eMail
Barucky Hannah Adjunct Faculty Fashion Department () - eMail
Beachler James Lead Maintenance Technician Maintenance (440) 646-8303 MT GAR eMail
Beal Connie Assistant Professor Nursing Department (440) 720-3866 PH 228 eMail
Berberick Sharon Admin Asst, Education Programs Education Department (0 ) - BL 014 eMail
Berila Rose Anne Adjunct Faculty Nursing Department () - eMail
Berman Keevin Adjunct Faculty Historic Preservation Dept () - eMail
Berry Brian Adjunct Faculty Philosophy Department () - eMail
Berts Ellen Admin Asst, Student Affairs Counseling & Careers (440) 646-8322 PC 215 eMail
Best Alaric Head Cross Country Coach - Associate Head Track Coach Athletics (440) 646-8315 SC 210 eMail
Blackley Deborah Biology Lab Asst/Biology Biology Department (440) 449-3036 DB 318 eMail
Bondi Dorothy Receptionist Facilities Operations (440) 449-4200 MU 101 eMail
Booms Rhonda Executive Assistant Office Coordinator Admissions Enrollment Management (440) 646-8115 MU 221 eMail
Boos Robert Senior Computer Support Specialist Computer Inform Srv Department (440) 449-5478 BL 00 eMail
Boos Matthew Network Administrator Computer Inform Srv Department (440) 684-6021 MU 136 eMail
Brandt Jaclyn Adjunct Faculty Nursing Department () - eMail
Brantley Davon Gallery Assistant Wasmer Gallery (440) 646-8121 WG 000 eMail