Ursuline Class Schedule
Schedule
SP1819 Regular Class Schedule
SU2021 Regular
FA2021 Regular
SP2021 UCAP
SP2021
Search Course:
Use dropdown and any search button for new semester or UCAP
Search Title:
Use one search box at a time. Partial names searches allowed
Search Instructor:
Clear seach boxes and press button to see all classes
Cancelled Only:
Check cancelled to see cancelled class list
Title
Hours
Instructor
Meeting Days
Start Time
Start Date
Room
1
2
3
4
5
>
CAT 550 02 LG GS16
Internship II
2.00
Hladek
M______
6:30PM- 9:00PM
01/14/19
PH 309
CAT 549B 02 LG GS16
Internship I
0.00
Hladek
M______
6:30PM- 9:00PM
01/14/19
PH 306
CAT 550 01 LG GS16
Internship II
2.00
Miller
M______
1:00PM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
PH 306
CAT 550B 01 LG GS16
Internship II
0.00
Miller
M______
1:00PM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
PH 306
CAT 648 01 LG GS16
Case Studies
2.00
Finnerty
_T_____
4:00PM- 6:30PM
01/15/19
PH 306
CAT 507 01 LG GS16
Group Process
3.00
Jackson
_T_____
4:00PM- 6:30PM
01/14/19
PH 305
CAT 549 01 LG GS16
Internship I
2.00
Miller
M______
1:00PM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
PH 305
CAT 549B 01 LG GS16
Internship I
0.00
Miller
M______
1:00PM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
PH 305
CAT 550B 02 LG GS16
Internship II
0.00
Hladek
M______
6:30PM- 9:00PM
01/14/19
PH 305
CAT 601 01 LG GS16
Lifestyle & Career Development
3.00
Seaman
M______
4:00PM- 6:30PM
01/14/19
PH 305
CH 222 01 LU
Organic Chemistry II
3.00
Preston
___R___
1:30PM- 2:45PM
01/14/19
PH 305
CAT 501 01 LG GS16
History & Theory of Art Therapy
3.00
Jackson
M______
4:00PM- 6:30PM
01/14/19
PH 304B
CAT 505 01 LG GS16
Counseling Theories
3.00
Seaman
_T_____
7:00PM- 9:30PM
01/14/19
PH 304B
CAT 508 01 LG GS16
Family Systems
3.00
Jackson
__W____
4:00PM- 6:30PM
01/14/19
PH 304B
CAT 520 01 LG GS16
Projective Assessments
3.00
Rule-Hoffman
__W____
7:00PM- 9:30PM
01/14/19
PH 304B
CAT 525W 01 WK GS05
LGBTQ & Counseling Workshop
1.00
Finnerty
____FS_
9:00AM- 5:00PM
02/15/19
PH 304B
CAT 544 01 LG GS16
Art Therapy Studio I
1.00
Miller
_____S_
9:30AM- 1:30PM
01/19/19
PH 304B
CAT 545W 01 WK GS05
Therapeutic Art Based Journaling
1.00
Denning
____FS_
9:00AM- 4:30PM
03/08/19
PH 304B
CAT 546 01 LG GS16
Clinical I Counseling Techniques
3.00
Hladek
___R___
6:30PM- 9:00PM
01/14/19
PH 304B
CAT 548 01 LG GS16
Appraisal
3.00
Seaman
_T_____
4:00PM- 6:30PM
01/14/19
PH 304B
CAT 548 02 LG GS16
Appraisal
3.00
Seaman
___R___
4:00PM- 6:30PM
01/14/19
PH 304B
CAT 591 01 LG GS16
Intro to Research & Writing
1.00
Headley
M______
7:00PM- 9:30PM
01/28/19
PH 304B
CAT 649 02 LG GS16
Advanced Clinic
1.00
Hladek
M______
6:30PM- 9:00PM
01/14/19
PH 304A
CAT 649B 02 LG GS16
Advanced Clinic
0.00
Hladek
M______
6:30PM- 9:00PM
01/14/19
PH 304A
AT 206 01 LU
Art Therapy Applications
3.00
Haaga
____F__
12:30PM- 3:00PM
01/14/19
PH 302B
AT 288 01 LU
Leadership & Facilitation
2.00
Haaga
____F__
9:30AM-11:10AM
01/14/19
PH 302B
AT 485 01 LU
Field Placment I
3.00
Schwartz
M______
11:30AM- 2:00PM
01/14/19
PH 302B
CAT 500 01 LG GS16
Professional Ethical & Legal Issues
3.00
Hladek
_T_____
4:00PM- 6:30PM
01/14/19
PH 302B
CAT 519 01 LG GS16
Psychopathology & Diagnoses
3.00
Finnerty
_T_____
7:00PM- 9:30PM
01/14/19
PH 302B
CAT 519 02 LG GS16
Psychopathology & Diagnoses
3.00
Finnerty
M______
4:00PM- 6:30PM
01/14/19
PH 302B