Ursuline Class Schedule
Schedule
SP1819 Regular Class Schedule
SU2021 Regular
FA2021 Regular
SP2021 UCAP
SP2021
Search Course:
Use dropdown and any search button for new semester or UCAP
Search Title:
Use one search box at a time. Partial names searches allowed
Search Instructor:
Clear seach boxes and press button to see all classes
Cancelled Only:
Check cancelled to see cancelled class list
Title
Hours
Instructor
Meeting Days
Start Time
Start Date
Room
1
2
3
4
5
>
EDS 575 01 MP GS16
Cur Mths Spec Ed
3.00
Quigney
MTWRF__
8:00AM-12:00PM
01/02/19
PC 238
BI 220 AC FH UG05
Human Genetics & Genomics
3.00
Ulatowski
M_WRF__
9:00AM- 5:30PM
01/03/19
PH 109
NR 345 AC FH UG10
Professional Nursing Prac Child
4.00
Yeager
___RF__
9:00AM- 4:00PM
01/03/19
PC 217
NR 205 AC FH UG05
Pathophysiologic Foundations for Ng
3.00
Badders
MTW_F__
9:00AM- 2:30PM
01/04/19
PC 138
NR 255 AC FH UG05
Professional Nursing Prac Adults I
5.00
Goliat
____F__
8:00AM- 4:15PM
01/04/19
PC 136
NR 255C AC FH UG05
Prof Nsg Practice Adults I Clinical
0.00
Goliat
_______
-
01/04/19
ED 505 01 ED GS16
Principles of Supervision
3.00
Burnett
M______
5:00PM- 8:30PM
01/07/19
MU 314
NR 226 03 RN UG10
Prof Nur:Concp Apr
3.00
Prosser
_______
-
01/07/19
NR 265 03 RN UG10
Evidence Based Prof Nursing Prac
2.00
Patton
_______
-
01/07/19
ED 500 01 ED GS16
Principles of Educ Adm & Leadership
3.00
Ward
_T_____
5:00PM- 8:00PM
01/08/19
MU 313
ED 590 01 ED GS16
Integrating Seminar
3.00
Connell
_T_____
5:00PM- 7:30PM
01/08/19
MU 314
EN 433 10 CU UG10
Intro Hist Eng Lan
3.00
_______
-
01/08/19
MBA 511 01 MB GS08
Financial Acctg Theory Research Eth
3.00
Fleming
_______
-
01/08/19
MBA 554 01 MB GS08
Integrated Project Mgmt
3.00
Fricke
___R___
6:00PM- 8:00PM
01/08/19
PC 217
MBA 601 01 MB GS08
Marketing
3.00
Kennedy
_______
-
01/08/19
NR 355 AC FH UG10
Clinical Experience Child
4.00
Yeager
_TW____
7:00AM- 7:30PM
01/08/19
ED 519 01 ED GS16
Field Experience
3.00
Kane
___R___
5:00PM- 7:30PM
01/10/19
MU 314
UC 401 01 LU
Capstone Seminar
3.00
Fellows
_______
-
01/11/19
UC 401 AC FH UG16
Capstone Seminar
3.00
Fellows
_______
-
01/11/19
ED 602 01 ED GS16
The Business of the School District
3.00
Hunt
_____S_
8:00AM- 4:00PM
01/12/19
AR 107 01 LU
Drawing I* AE
3.00
Lick
__W____
1:00PM- 5:00PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AR 108 01 LU
Painting I* AE
3.00
Rozmarynowycz
M______
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AR 112 01 LU
Digital Photography *AE
3.00
Perna
__W____
8:30AM-11:30AM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AR 112 02 LU
Digital Photography *AE
3.00
Perna
___R___
8:30AM-11:30AM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AR 114 01 LU
Introduction to VCD
3.00
Perna
M______
8:30AM-11:30AM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AR 115 01 LU
Introduction to Ceramics
3.00
Pinchot
___R___
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AR 200 01 LU
Metalcraft
3.00
Pinchot
_T_____
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ART
AR 203 01 LU
Introduction to Printmaking
3.00
Rozmarynowycz
__W____
1:30PM- 5:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ATH
AR 205 01 LU
Introduction to Glass & Mixed Media
3.00
DeCapite
____F__
11:30AM- 3:30PM
01/14/19
FRTZ ATH
AR 206 01 LU
Design Foundations II
3.00
DeCapite
____F__
11:30AM- 3:00PM
01/14/19
FRTZ FRTZ