Ursuline Class Schedule
Schedule
SP1819 Regular Class Schedule
SU2021 Regular
FA2021 Regular
SP2021 UCAP
SP2021
Search Course:
Use dropdown and any search button for new semester or UCAP
Search Title:
Use one search box at a time. Partial names searches allowed
Search Instructor:
Clear seach boxes and press button to see all classes
Cancelled Only:
Check cancelled to see cancelled class list
Title
Hours
Instructor
Meeting Days
Start Time
Start Date
Room
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
AT 101 01 LU
Introduction to Art Therapy*AE
3.00
Haaga
___R___
11:30AM- 2:00PM
01/14/19
PH 302A
AT 206 01 LU
Art Therapy Applications
3.00
Haaga
____F__
12:30PM- 3:00PM
01/14/19
PH 302B
AT 288 01 LU
Leadership & Facilitation
2.00
Haaga
____F__
9:30AM-11:10AM
01/14/19
PH 302B
AT 410 01 LU
Imagery & Meaning
3.00
Schwartz
_T_____
8:30AM-11:00AM
01/14/19
PH 302A
AT 485 01 LU
Field Placment I
3.00
Schwartz
M______
11:30AM- 2:00PM
01/14/19
PH 302B
BI 130 01 LU
Human Biology: Birth through Aging
3.00
Snyder
_T_R___
8:15AM- 9:30AM
01/14/19
DB 201
BI 130L 01 LU
Human Bio: Birth through Aging Lab
1.00
Snyder
___R___
9:40AM-11:20AM
01/14/19
DB 316
BI 130L 02 LU
Human Bio: Birth through Aging Lab
1.00
Snyder
_T_____
9:40AM-11:20AM
01/14/19
DB 316
BI 205 01 LU
Principles Cell Biology
3.00
Ulatowski
M_W____
8:30AM- 9:45AM
01/14/19
DB 124
BI 205L 01 LU
Principles of Cell Biology Lab
1.00
Kyle
___R___
8:30AM-11:00AM
01/14/19
DB 320
BI 214 01 LU
Anatomy & Phys I
3.00
Ulatowski
_T_R___
10:00AM-11:15AM
01/14/19
DB 201
BI 214L 01 LU
Anatomy & Physiology I Lab
1.00
Ulatowski
_T_____
8:10AM- 9:50AM
01/14/19
DB 320
BI 214L 02 LU
Anatomy & Physiology I Lab
1.00
Kyle
___R___
11:30AM- 1:10PM
01/14/19
DB 320
BI 215 01 LU
Anatomy & Physiology II
3.00
Kyle
M_W____
8:30AM- 9:45AM
01/14/19
DB 201
BI 215L 01 LU
Anat & Phys II Lab
1.00
Kyle
__W____
11:30AM- 1:10PM
01/14/19
DB 320
BI 215L 02 LU
Anat & Phys II Lab
1.00
Kyle
M______
1:30PM- 3:10PM
01/14/19
DB 320
BI 220 01 LU
Human Genetics & Genomics
3.00
Yu
M______
11:30AM- 2:20PM
01/14/19
DB 201
BI 220 02 LU
Human Genetics & Genomics
3.00
Yu
___R___
8:30AM-11:20AM
01/14/19
DB 124
BI 220 AC FH UG05
Human Genetics & Genomics
3.00
Ulatowski
M_WRF__
9:00AM- 5:30PM
01/03/19
PH 109
BI 232 01 LU
Clinical Microbiology
3.00
Snyder
_T_R___
1:30PM- 2:45PM
01/14/19
DB 201
BI 232L 01 LU
Clinical Microbiology Lab
1.00
Snyder
_T_____
11:30AM- 1:10PM
01/14/19
DB 310
BI 232L 02 LU
Clinical Microbiology Lab
1.00
Snyder
___R___
11:30AM- 1:10PM
01/14/19
DB 310
BI 300 01 LU
Intro Med Terminology
1.00
Ulatowski
_______
-
01/14/19
BI 333 01 LU
Microbiology
3.00
Yu
__W_F__
11:30AM-12:20PM
01/14/19
DB 316
BI 333L 01 LU
Microbiology Lab
1.00
Yu
__W_F__
12:30PM- 2:20PM
01/14/19
DB 310
BI 400 01 SL
Service Learning
1.00
Ulatowski
_______
-
01/14/19
BI 400 02 SL
Service Learning
1.00
Snyder
_______
-
01/14/19
BI 400 03 SL
Service Learning
1.00
Kyle
_______
-
01/14/19
BI 430 01 LU
Cellular & Biochemical Processess
3.00
Ulatowski
_T_R___
11:30AM-12:45PM
01/14/19
DB 316
BI 430L 01 LU
Cellular & Biochemical Process Lab
1.00
Yu
_T_____
8:30AM-11:00AM
01/14/19
DB 324